Карта сайта - Live "Дартс"
- Рома - Байер Л
- Молино Блю Раннерс - Сент Полс Барракудас
- Астон Вилла - Олимпиакос
- Фриенди Мобил - Стак КК XI
- Фиорентина - Брюгге
- Ренессанс де Беркан - ФАР Рабат
- Джек Джонс - Стюарт Бинэм
- Исла де ла Хувентуд - Пинар дель Рио
- Вашингтон Нэшнлс - Техас Рейнджерс
- КПКК II - Полис Спорт Клаб
- МАС Фес - ИР Танжер
- Кутаиси-2010 U20 - Крю ББолл(до20)
- Ньярдвик (ж) - Гриндавик (ж)
- Филкир (ж) - Кефлавик (ж)
- Рыбакина Е. - Соболенко А.
- Валюр - Афтурелдинг
- Урхобо А. - Осигве У.
- Авожой Жоинвили U19 - АПАВ Форквилхинха(до19)
- Альтамирано К. - Панну К.
- Бастардо - АА Эшпинью
- Леонес ФК - Юнион Магдалена
- Нуэве Октубре - Индепендьенте Джуниорс
- Платенсе U23 - Риачуэло U23
- Рыцари (желтые) - Артиллеристы (зеленые)
- Фосса Н./Тона М. - Хинохоса Гомес Дж./Ромеро К.
- Лизаразо Ю./Перейра Р. - Сара Виктория Мэджести Нита/Деми Тран
- Чжу Э. - Оливер Андерсон
- Эскобедо Э. - Мигель Анхель Алонсо
- Родригес Р. - Илаган А.
- Хуан Кай Херн - Грегуар Дешам
- Реал Сантандер - Кукута
- Алжеш - Эшторил U23
- Бока Хуниорс де Кали - Депортес Киндио
- Рахматов А. - Чернов А.
- Тан Цзя Цзе - Сиддхарс Пратап Синг
- Швец Йиржи - Лубас Милослав
- Монреаль Канадиенс(UsatejParez) - Вегас Голден Найтс(Makovec)
- Кливленд Кавальерс(GRECO) - Голден Стэйт Уорриорз (LANES)
- Вишневски Карол - Литвинюк Марчин
- Андерсон Робин/Мэнасси М. - Микульските Ю./Роска К.
- Бабаханян Артак - Дарбинян Армен
- Байер Л(Andrew) - Марсель(Vangogh)
- Галатасарай(Ozil) - Фенербахче(Anthem)
- Италия (Black) - Бельгия(Sharp)
- Кочиба Мариуш - Скорски Михал
- Лыфенко Н. - Солдатов И.
- Омотайо Оладжайд - Лотфижанабади Миад
- Реал Бетис(Donatello) - Фиорентина(Adriano)
- Столлар Ф./Сан Л. - Эпплтон Э./Глисон К.
- Арсенал Л(Rey) - ПСЖ(SpiriT)
- Вих Лукаш - Дласк М.
- Ливерпуль(Pain) - Атлетико М(Alien)
- Кугурушев Д. - Кадулин Максим
- Альянса Панама - Спортинг Сан Мигуэлито
- Атлетико Уила - Орсомарсо
- Виктория Ла Сейба (рез) - Марафон (рез)
- Депортиво Агила Ацтека - Пионерос Юниор
- Мотагуа (рез) - Реал Сосьедад (рез)
- Оланчо (рез) - Вида (рез)
- Перу U20 (ж) - Парагвай U20 (ж)
- Плаза Амадор - Арабе Унидо
- Реал Эспанья (рез) - Генезис де Комаягуа (рез)
- Сп.Триниденсе (ж) - Насьональ Умайта (ж)
- Тауро - Потрос дель Эсте